RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Open Houses
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Ventura
    2. Thousand Oaks
    3. Somis
    4. Simi Valley
    5. Santa Paula
    6. Port Hueneme
    7. Oxnard
    8. Ojai
    9. Camarillo
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
3.3K Properties

3,314 Sold Properties

List
  • 730 Creekmont CT, Ventura, CA 93003

    closed

    $1,625,000

    2.8%

    $1,580,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

    730 Creekmont CT, Ventura, CA 93003

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 226000998

    Listed by Cassidy Hiepler of Sotheby's International Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 250 E. Telegraph RD #224, Fillmore, CA 93015

    closed

    $199,500

    5.3%

    $210,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    250 E. Telegraph RD #224, Fillmore, CA 93015

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# V1-35026

    Listed by Patrick Fossati of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 57 E Center ST, Ventura, CA 93001

    closed

    $1,595,000

    $1,595,000

    9 Beds7 Baths3,670 SqFt

    57 E Center ST, Ventura, CA 93001

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26661323

    Listed by George Morales of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 404 Mackay AVE, Ventura, CA 93004

    closed

    $849,000

    2.8%

    $825,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    404 Mackay AVE, Ventura, CA 93004

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-34597

    Listed by Liz Donnelly of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1240 Bayside LN, Oxnard, CA 93035

    closed

    $939,000

    1.5%

    $925,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

    1240 Bayside LN, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Townhouse

    MLS# 226000430

    Listed by Hare and Associates of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6931 Gazette AVE, Winnetka, CA 91306

    closed

    $925,000

    1.1%

    $915,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    6931 Gazette AVE, Winnetka, CA 91306

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-34735

    Listed by Patrick Fossati of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 205 Marker AVE, Camarillo, CA 93010

    closed

    $799,900

    1.9%

    $785,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt

    205 Marker AVE, Camarillo, CA 93010

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-32747

    Listed by Pamella McWaid of BHHS California Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6090 Saddleback WAY, Camarillo, CA 93012

    closed

    $1,000,000

    3.5%

    $965,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,122 SqFt

    6090 Saddleback WAY, Camarillo, CA 93012

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-34121

    Listed by Krista Gaumer-Nowak of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 250 E. Telegraph RD #224, Fillmore, CA 93015

    closed

    $135,000

    25.9%

    $100,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    250 E. Telegraph RD #224, Fillmore, CA 93015

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# V1-33165

    Listed by Patrick Fossati of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 656 Blue Oak AVE, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    closed

    $729,000

    2.3%

    $712,500

    3 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

    656 Blue Oak AVE, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320

    Townhouse

    MLS# 225005063

    Listed by Deborah Soden of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10 Gitana AVE #157, Camarillo, CA 93012

    closed

    $329,000

    10.3%

    $295,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

    10 Gitana AVE #157, Camarillo, CA 93012

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# V1-31976

    Listed by Anne Valencia of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5535 Larkin ST, Ventura, CA 93003

    closed

    $875,000

    1.1%

    $865,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

    5535 Larkin ST, Ventura, CA 93003

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-32410

    Listed by Toni Guy of BHHS California Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 22246 Caminito Arroyo Seco #80, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    closed

    $729,998

    0.7%

    $725,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    22246 Caminito Arroyo Seco #80, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    Condo

    MLS# OC25259646

    Listed by Susan Irby of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2009 Buena Vista DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

    closed

    $1,495,000

    8.4%

    $1,370,000

    0.29 Acres Lot

    2009 Buena Vista DR, Camarillo, CA 93010

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-32189

    Listed by Tracy Guillen of Esquire Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2773 E Harbor BLVD, Ventura, CA 93001

    closed

    $650,000

    1.5%

    $640,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,046 SqFt

    2773 E Harbor BLVD, Ventura, CA 93001

    Condo

    MLS# V1-32158

    Listed by Patrick Fossati of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 423 Green River ST, Oxnard, CA 93036

    closed

    $599,500

    2.4%

    $585,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,357 SqFt

    423 Green River ST, Oxnard, CA 93036

    Condo

    MLS# V1-31613

    Listed by Patrick Fossati of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1894 Malalenca RD, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    closed

    $849,900

    0.6%

    $855,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,327 SqFt

    1894 Malalenca RD, Santa Paula, CA 93060

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 225002922

    Listed by Devin Dyer of Cornerstone Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 41844 Oak Barrel CT, Palmdale, CA 93551

    closed

    $763,498

    2.1%

    $779,355

    5 Beds3 Baths3,015 SqFt

    41844 Oak Barrel CT, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SW25134709

    Listed by Rebecca Flores of D R Horton America's Builder

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 52 Stockton AVE, Ventura, CA 93004

    closed

    $1,025,000

    1.0%

    $1,015,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,037 SqFt

    52 Stockton AVE, Ventura, CA 93004

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-31354

    Listed by Patrick Fossati of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 930 Jasper AVE, Ventura, CA 93004

    closed

    $785,000

    $785,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

    930 Jasper AVE, Ventura, CA 93004

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-31853

    Listed by Patrick Fossati of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3310 Corby AVE, Camarillo, CA 93010

    closed

    $875,000

    1.1%

    $885,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    3310 Corby AVE, Camarillo, CA 93010

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25099033

    Listed by Daniel Swanson of Century 21 Masters-SM

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10482 Santa Ana RD, Oak View, CA 93022

    closed

    $799,000

    3.0%

    $775,000

    2 Beds2 Baths908 SqFt

    10482 Santa Ana RD, Oak View, CA 93022

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-27548

    Listed by Jose Luiz Morales of eXp Realty of California Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 437 Scatterwood LN, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    closed

    $695,000

    $695,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,294 SqFt

    437 Scatterwood LN, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 225001244

    Listed by Dennis Goedhart of Dennis Goedhart Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 24 Robertson WAY #24, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    closed

    $210,000

    $210,000

    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    24 Robertson WAY #24, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# V1-29115

    Listed by Patrick Fossati of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 139